thereviews

Food & Drink

Vous avez vérifié les avis Food & Drink ?

18,6 k entreprises classées selon la note publique.

Restaurants, cafes, bars and food and beverage brands.

À propos des avis Food & Drink

TheReviews référence 18,6 k entreprises dans la catégorie Food & Drink, dont 7 avec au moins un avis. Les trois premières au classement sont Pomona Gili Meno (4,9), Babati (4,8) et Bangkok Mama (4,8). La note moyenne des entreprises notées de la catégorie Food & Drink est de 4,6, ce que la formule qualifie de Excellent.

4129

Crave Lab

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Crave Lab is a Shake cafe at 1 Leytonstone Road, Maryland, London. It also serves burger and breakfast. It offers vegetarian options.

4130

Craven Cafe

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Craven Cafe is a cafe at 15 Craven Terrace, London.

4131

Cravings Cafe

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Cravings Cafe is a Cafe cafe at 47 Upper Green East, Greater London, Mitcham.

4132

Cravings Dessert

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Cravings Dessert is a restaurant at 245 Poplar High Street, London.

4133

Cravings La Carreta

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Cravings La Carreta is a Mexican restaurant at 3-5 Station Way, London.

4134

Crazy Bear Fitzrovia

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Crazy Bear Fitzrovia is a bar at 26-28 Whitfield Street, London.

4135

Crazy Pizza Knightsbridge

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Crazy Pizza Knightsbridge is a Pizza restaurant at Hans Crescent, London.

4136

Crazy Pizza Monaco

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Crazy Pizza Monaco is a Pizza restaurant at 6 Route de la Piscine, Monaco.

4137

Cream Dream

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Cream Dream is an Ukrainian cafe at 46 Bedford Street, London. It is open every day. It offers vegan options and gluten-free options.

4138

Creamery

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Creamery is a cafe at Jalan Pantai Berawa, South Bali, Bali.

4139

Creamix

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Creamix is a cafe at 94 High Street, Wealdstone, Harrow.

4140

Creamor

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Creamor is a cafe at 155 Battersea Park Road, London. It offers outdoor seating and vegetarian options.

Logo de Creams4141

Creams

creamscafe.com · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Creams is an Ice cream cafe at 778 High Road, London.

4142

Creamy Coffee

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Creamy Coffee is a cafe at 152 Barking Road, Canning Town, London. It is open daily from 15:00 to 23:00. It offers takeaway and delivery.

4143

Creamy Cup

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Creamy Cup is a Fried food cafe at 115 Romford Road, Stratford, London. It also serves sandwich and burger. It offers breakfast.

4144

Creative Aroma

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Creative Aroma is a cafe at 166 Norwood Road, London.

Logo de Creative Biscuit4145

Creative Biscuit

creativebiscuit.co.uk · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Creative Biscuit is a cafe at 61 George Lane, London.

4146

Credit Munch Cafe

creditmunchcatering.co.uk · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Credit Munch Cafe is a cafe at 160 King Street, London.

4147

Creek Restaurant

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Creek Restaurant is a restaurant at Al Nahda Street, Dubai.

4148

Crema Coffee and Eatery

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Crema Coffee and Eatery is a cafe at Kelod Jl. Raya Legian No.363, Legian, Kec. Kuta, Kabupaten Badung, Bali 80361, South Bali, Bali. It is open daily from 07:00 to 22:00.

4149

Cremer

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Cremer is a cafe at Geffrye Street, London.

4150

Crepe Affaire

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Crepe Affaire is a cafe at 3 Horner Square, London. It offers wheelchair accessible.

4151

Crepe Clubhouse

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Crepe Clubhouse is a cafe at Celebration Avenue, London. It offers outdoor seating.

4152

Crepe Coffee & Chai

Aucun site web indiqué · Food & Drink

Pas encore d'avis

Crepe Coffee & Chai is a cafe at 260 Tottenham Court Road, London. It is open every day. It offers Wi-Fi, outdoor seating, takeaway and delivery.

Questions sur les avis Food & Drink

Quelle entreprise de la catégorie Food & Drink a les meilleurs avis ?

Pomona Gili Meno a actuellement la meilleure note de la catégorie Food & Drink sur TheReviews : 4,9 sur 5, sur la base de 1 259 avis, devant Babati (4,8) et Bangkok Mama (4,8). Le classement évolue au fil des nouveaux avis, et les plus anciens perdent du poids.

Comment les entreprises de la catégorie Food & Drink sont-elles classées ?

Selon la note TheReviews publiée, de la plus haute à la plus basse, le nombre d'avis servant à départager les ex aequo. Chaque entreprise part de 3,5 avec le poids de 3 avis, un avis vérifié pèse 1,0, un avis spontané 0,7, et chaque avis perd la moitié de son poids chaque année. Rien de ce qu'une entreprise paie ne modifie sa position.

Comment ajouter une entreprise de la catégorie Food & Drink qui manque ?

Cherchez-la d'abord par son nom ou son site web, car les profils sont rattachés à un nom de domaine. Si elle n'y est pas, utilisez le formulaire d'ajout d'entreprise, choisissez Food & Drink comme catégorie, et vous passez directement à la rédaction du premier avis. Le profil est public immédiatement, et l'entreprise pourra le revendiquer plus tard, gratuitement.

Autres catégories